Stottlemyer Staff Directory

Stottlemyer Early Childhood

Great Start Readiness Program

Melanie Kostora
Secretary
734-419-2640
734-419-2640
Molly Legg (Newton)
Teacher
734-419-2640
734-419-2640
Martha Richards
Teacher
734-419-2640
734-419-2640
Serena Schnau
Teacher
734-419-2640
734-419-2640
Pamela Smith
Teacher
734-419-2640
734-419-2640
Jennifer Walls
Teacher
734-419-2640
734-419-2640

Administration

Nancy Ely
Director
734-419-2630
734-419-2630

Office

Rebecca Davis
Secretary - Headstart
734-419-2630
734-419-2630

Student Services

Shelly Ashby
Speech Therapist
Maureen O'Neill
Speech Therapist
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Tracey Bunse
Nurse
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Maureen Jones
Occupational Therapist
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Jeannette Ciolino
Physical Therapist
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Robin Holbrook
PPI
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Rachel Henning
Secretary
734-419-2645
734-419-2645
Matt Barnes
Social Worker
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Latoya Harper
Ecp
Molly Clayton
Home Visiting Teacher
734-419-2118
734-419-2118
Katelyn Smith
Speech Pathologist
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Katelyn Todd
Speech Pathologist

Teacher

Kelly Dernay
Preschool Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Shirley Calamia
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2645
734-419-2645
Kathleen Roman-Hayward
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Deborah Sullivan
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Jaclyn Svec
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Ann Turner
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Cheryl White
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Keely Wilson
Special Ed Teacher
Kristen Boucher
ECS Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Ellen Crilley
ECS Teacher
Kimberly Desormeau
ECS Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Sheri Link
ECS Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Jennifer McEwan
ECS Teacher
Madelynn Salk
ECS Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Kaileigh Schippa
ECS Teacher
Cheryl Deeter
Great Start Readiness Program
734-419-2640
734-419-2640
Qiana Knight
GSRP Teacher
Kare Mitter
Head Start
734-419-2780
734-419-2780
Brandon Eldridge
Teacher - Head Start
Whitney Haynes
Teacher - Head Start
Rachel Krakowiak
Teacher - Head Start

Headstart

Christina Battle
Family Service Worker
734-419-2629
734-419-2629
Brenda Ozog
Family Service Worker
734-419-2636
734-419-2636
Ashley Roman
Family Service Worker
Jacqueline Ruff
Family Service Worker
Ashley Sorensen
Family Service Worker
April Henley
Mental Health Specialist
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Bethany Vanzeelt
Speech Therapist
Rita Anderle
Secretary
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Nicole Addison
Teacher
Pamela Bishop
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Susan Bowden
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Andrea Dawson
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Tanesha Foreman-Rosser
Teacher
Elise Laturneau
Teacher
Edna Lewis
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Kristen Neighbor
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Ann Sefton
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Lisa Ullrich
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Megan Vasas
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Melissa Weiss
Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630

Preschool

Margaret Mills
PPI
734-419-2630
734-419-2630

Sparky

Rebecca Wiederhold
Teacher

Nurse

Michelle Fuller (Ostrander)
Nurse

Para Pro

Corrine Beringer
Para Pro
Debora Blair
Para Pro
Marianne Bonenfant
Para Pro
Kaylee Bradley
Para Pro
Kristen Buford
Para Pro
Olivia Buk
Para Pro
Cynthia Butkevich
Para Pro
Cindy Cichowski
Para Pro
Juliana Conn
Para Pro
Amanda Drennen
Para Pro
Peggy Dresler
Para Pro
Brandi Dunn
Para Pro
Angela Frost
Para Pro
Karen Haughneuy
Para Pro
Monique Jones
Para Pro
Vivian Kennedy
Para Pro
Carla Lapinski
Para Pro
Shelby Lawson
Para Pro
Loretta McEndree
Para Pro
Phyllis McLeod
Para Pro
Diane M Moore
Para Pro
Sharon Nowicki
Para Pro
Faustine Quanstrom
Para Pro
Paige Rewers
Para Pro
Melissa Socha
Para Pro
Karen Strobridge
Para Pro
Barbara Thomas
Para Pro
Bobbie Wright
Para Pro

Psychologist

Rose Marie Fricke
Psychologist
734-419-2630
734-419-2630

Special Ed Teacher

Lisa Milewski
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Andrea Saksa
Special Ed Teacher
734-419-2630
734-419-2630
Julie Klabunde
Sp Ed - X Cat